USA swimming

 

Florida swimming

YMCA swimming

 

PYP Registration

 

PYP Registration Form

 

Online Registration

Active YMCA PYP Members

click here to register online:

PYP Online Registration

 

 

PYP Calendar

 

 

sponsor since 2005

 

1-800-888-8843

www.totalteamwares.com

for all your swimming needs!

PYP team suits, fins, goggles,

parkas, warm-ups and more...

 

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

 

Become a PYP Sponsor!

Contact your PYP Branch

for additional information.

PYP Sponsorship Form

 

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

 

webmaster: Jack Rasmussen

jackvrasmussen@gmail.com

 

    Some documents on this site

require Adobe Acrobat to view.

Click icon to download

your free copy.

 

HomeAbout UsMeet InfoPYP FAQsStandards/RecordsCoach's CornerHigh School/College

 

Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast Swim Team (PYP)

Palm Harbor YMCA - 1600 16th Street - Palm Harbor FL 34683 - 727-787-9622

Palm Harbor - North Pinellas - Gills/Trinity - Hernando - Clearwater

YMCA-FL-USA Swimming Local Competitions - State Championships - Age Group and Senior Championships

Southern Zone Sectionals - YMCA Nationals - Junior Nationals - Senior Nationals - Olympic Trials

 

PYP is a year round competitive swim program designed to meet the needs of every swimmer!
Whether you're looking for a competitive swim program that emphasizes stroke and technique training,

strength training , cross training for other sports, personal exercise or simply becoming an active part of your Y community, PYP is your fit! PYP works to build good people and good swimmers through constant attention to teaching and training. We invite you to stop by or call one of our 5 Suncoast YMCA Branch locations for additional information.

Join the fun and success of PYP swimming today!

 

contact us: PYP Head Coach- Lisa Bitting

LBitting@suncoastymca.org 

 

PYP Branch practice schedules and announcements:

Palm Harbor     North Pinellas     Trinity/Gills     Hernando     Clearwater

 

Congratulations to Katelyn Barkman and Peyton Walters who qualified for the Florida Swimming All-Stars Team!

 

USA Swimming Registration Form

 

NCSA Junior National Championships (March 18-22)

Congratulations to the 8 Swimmers who did an amazing job at NCSA Junior National Championships!

Female: Rachael Freeman - Kendall McIntosh - Lauren McIntosh - Morgan Perrotti

Male: Manuel Barragan - Garrett Hoce - Tristan Sanders - Shaun VanHuysteen

 

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who was Junior National Champion in the 200 Y Backstroke!

 

Congratulations to Morgan Perrotti who broke the Female 17-18 200 Y Fly record with a time of 2:04.67!

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 100 Y Free record with a time of 44.21!

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 200 Y Free record with a time of 1:36.32!

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 200 Y Back record with a time of 1:41.84!

Congratulations to Garrett Hoce who broke the Male 17-18 200 Y Breast record with a time of 2:04.94!

Congratulations to Manuel Barragan who broke the Male 17-18 100 Y Fly record with a time of 49.46!

Congratulations to Garrett Hoce who broke the Male 17-18 200 Y Fly record with a time of 1:49.01!

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 200 Y IM record with a time of 1:48.34!

Congratulations to Garrett Hoce who broke the Male 17-18 400 Y IM record with a time of 3:53.19!

Best Time Swimmers: Manuel Barragan - Garrett Hoce - Morgan Perrotti - Tristan Sanders - Shaun VanHuysteen

Congratulations to the 5 best time swimmers who got a total of 15 best times!

 

Florida Age Group Championships (March 13-16)

Congratulations to Katelyn Barkman who broke the Female 10 & U 50 Y Breast record with a time of 35.52!

Congratulations to Katelyn Barkman who broke the Female 10 & U 100 Y Breast record with a time of 1:21.06!

Congratulations to Britney Caprio who broke the Female 13 & 14 100 Y Back record with a time of 59.68!

Best Time Swimmers: Katelyn Barkman - Britney Caprio - Emily Carollo - Nicolas Chaves - Victoria Eurell - Kate Gehlen

McKenna Graham - Hannah Hansen - Hailey Harper - Sarah Helgeson - Jasmine Kellogg - Vojtech Kordac - Katherine Neri - Riley Prail

Catarina Steralacci - Peyton Walters

Congratulations to the 16 best time swimmers who got a total of 47 best times!

 

SPA Last Chance Meet (March 1-2)

Congratulations to Katie Raleigh who broke the Female 8 & U 50 Y Fly record with a time of 38.68!

Best Time Swimmers: Joshua Aguilu - Alex Barragan - Sabrine Bousfiha - Bennett Carollo - Emily Carollo - Caylin Carter

Nicolas Chaves - Isabella Cleto - Victoria Cleto - LolaRose Deforges - Adrian Divcic - Kaitlyn Doukas - Andrew Economos - Haley Ernst

Victoria Eurell - Elizabeth Fagan - Abigail Foster - Jason Foster - Kelsey Fox - Chase Geheb - Jaret Geston - McKenna Graham

Kyla Hargrave - Lexi Haughey - Sarah Helgeson - Matthew Hom - Vojtech Kordac - Zach Kunis - Eleni Lambrianos - Sebastian Legg

Camden McArthur - Ava McEwan - Hayden McEwan - Alexandra Meyer - Darya Molibog - Katherine Neri - Dominic Ortinez

Joshua Piippo - Jacob Prail -Riley Prail - John Purcell - Katie Raleigh - Jack Rasmussen - Lauren Ray - Hannah Riser - Theodore Riser

Ashley Schrader - Luke Stevenson - Wednesday Terry - Kelsey Thurin - Eryn Walker - Peyton Walters - Sabrina Williams

Congratulations to the 53 swimmers who got a total of 137 best times!

 

Florida Senior Championships (February 27-March 2)

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who was High Point Winner for 17-18 Males!

Congratulations to Kendall McIntosh who broke the Female 17-18 500 Y Free record with a time of 4:58.79!

Congratulations to Morgan Perrotti who broke the Female 17-18 100 Y Fly record with a time of 58.32!

Congratulations to Morgan Perrotti who broke the Female 17-18 200 Y Fly record with a time of 2:05.40!

Congratulations to Kendall McIntosh who broke the Female 17-18 400 IM record with a time of 4:34.64!

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 200 IM record with a time of 1:50.64!

Best Time Swimmers: Manuel Barragan - Marko Bratic - Roman Bratic - Nick Dodge - Rachael Freeman - Emily Hample

Michael Hedrich - Garrett Hoce - Madison Jones - Morgan Kiloh - Megan Kovac - Kendall McIntosh - Lauren McIntosh - Morgan Perrotti

Parker Postma - Jaclyn Price - Luis Rivadeneira - Tristan Sanders - Tucker Stem - Shaun VanHuyssteen - Caroline Ward

Congratulations to the 21 best time swimmers who got a total of 69 best times!

 

YMCA State Championships (February 14-16)

Best Time Swimmers: Giles Adlao - Joshua Aguilu - Katelyn Barkman - Alex Barragan - Alex Boutin  - Carl Boutin - Maude Boutin

Marko Bratic - Roman Bratic - Sam Brockway - Britney Caprio - Bennett Carollo - Emily Carollo - Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha

Nicolas Chaves - James Chiles - Isabella Cleto - Victoria Cleto - Nick Dodge - Tara Dow - Alydia Dumpert - Sierra Echevarria

Victoria Eurell - Elizabeth Fagan - Abigail Foster - Jason Foster - Rachael Freeman - Kate Gehlen - McKenna Graham - Chelsea Green

Jese Guardado - Emily Hample - Gregory Hample - Hannah Hansen - Kyla Hargrave - Lexi Haughey - Caleb Hausman - Michael Hedrich

Sarah Helgeson - Amanda Herrera - Garrett Hoce - Gibson Hoce - Matthew Home - Olivia Hom - Caitlyn Hoolihan - Madison Jones

MacKenzie Kallevig - Jasmine Kellogg - Maddy Kiloh - Morgan Kiloh - Megan Kovac - Joseph Lacy - Sebastian Legg - Michael Longshore

Lucy Lowrie - Camden McArthur - Hayden McEwan - Lauren McIntosh - Connor Meslin - Catherine Miller - Darya Molibog

Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Dominic Ortinez - Sara Overa - Corey Patterson - Morgan Perrotti - Joshua Piippo - Parker Postma

Jacob Prail - Riley Prail - Katie Raleigh - Jack Rasmussen - Lauren Ray - Jael Rivadeneira - Tristan Sanders - Ashley Scrader

Amber Shirley - Jordan Shirley - Sydney Skelton - Olenka Stelmach - Sofia Stelmach - Tucker Stem - Catarina Sterlacci

Shaun VanHuyssteen - Eryn Walker - Peyton Walters - Cory Wilhelm

Congratulations to the 88 best time swimmers who got a total of 255 best times!

 

SPA/WFLA Saturday/Sunday Races (February 1-2)

Best Time Swimmers: Jacob Alalof - Katelyn Barkman - Alex Barragan - Manuel Barragan - Marley Bellack - Britney Caprio

Bennett Carollo - Emily Carollo - Caylin Carter - Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha - Nicolas Chaves - James Chiles - Eli Cohen

Elaine Danielson - Brenna Delong - Nick Dodge - Kaitlyn Doukas -  Teague Eaton - Victoria Eurell -  Elizabeth Fagan - Kate Gehlen

Hunter Geisen - Jaret Geston - Jese Guardado - Emily Hample - Gregory Hample - Kyla Hargrave - Lexi Haughey - Caleb Hausman

Michael Hedrich - Amanda Herrera - Gibson Hoce - Matthew Hom - Madison Jones - Jasmine Kellogg - Morgan Kiloh - Joseph Lacy

Eleni Lambrianos - Madison Letham - Camden McArthur - Ava McEwan - Hayden McEwan - Michael Molnar - Maria Morris

Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Dominic Orinez - Sara Overa - Morgan Perrotti - Joshua Piippo - Parker Postma - Jacob Prail - Riley Prail

Katie Raleigh - Jael Rivadeneira - Luis Rivadeneira - Eva Roberson - Rebecca Roberson - Sophia Sesi - Amber Shirley - Jordan Shirley

Rebecca Smith - Catarina Sterlacci - Eryn Walker - Peyton Walters - Thomas Ward - Cory Wilhelm - Sabrina Williams - Steven Williams

Congratulations to the 69 best time swimmers who got a total of 167 best times!

 

SPA/TBAY Saturday/Sunday Races (January 18-19)

Best Time Swimmers: Manuel Barragan - Marley Bellack - Marko Bratic - Roman Bratic - Britney Caprio - Nicolas Chaves - Nick Dodge

Victoria Eurell - Jaret Geston - Chelsea Green - Emily Hample - Gregory Hample - Kyla Hargrave - Lexi Haughey - Michael Hedrich

Amanda Herrera - Garrett Hoce - Gibson Hoce - Madison Jones - Camden McArthur - Kendall McIntosh - Katherine Neri

Morgan Perrotti - Katie Raleigh - Lauren Ray - Luis Rivadeneira - Rebecca Roberson - Sophia Sesi - Rebecca Smith - Wednesday Terry

Peyton Walters - Thomas Ward - Aidan Woodham

Congratulations to the 33 best time swimmers who got a total of 60 best times!

 

PYP HoHoHoliday Meet (December 21)

Best Time Swimmers: Giles Adlao - Katelyn Barkman - Reda Bousfiha - Sabrine Bousfiha - Alex Boutin - Carl Boutin -  Maude Boutin

Marko Bratic - Roman Bratic - Sam Brockway - Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha - Nicolas Chaves - James Chiles - Isabella Cleto

Victoria Cleto - LolaRose Deforges - Kaitlyn Doukas - Andrew Economos - Haley Ernst - Victoria Eurell - Elizabeth Fagan - Abigail Foster

Kelsey Fox - Chase Geheb - Hunter Geisen - McKenna Graham - Chelsea Green - Emily Hample - Gregory Hample - Lexi Haughey

Caleb Hausman - Sarah Helgeson - Amanda Herrera - Garrett Hoce - Gibson Hoce - Caitlyn Hoolihan - MacKenzie Kallevig - Kailey Katz

Alexus Keck - Maddy Kiloh - Morgan Kiloh - Joseph Lacy - Eleni Lambrianos - Sebastian Legg - Michael Longshore - Madison Lynch

Phillip Mackie - Summer Major - Camden McArthur - Ava McEwan - Hayden McEwan - Catherine Miller - Darya Molibog

Michael Molnar - Maria Morris - Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Jeremy O'Brien - Dominic Ortinez - Sara Overa - Corey Patterson

Joshua Piippo - John Purcell - Katie Raleigh - Jack Rasmussen - Lauren Ray - Taylor Rejsek - Jael Rivadeneira - Sophia Sesi

Jordan Shirley - Jacob Stein - Olenka Stelmach - Sofia Stelmach - Catarina Sterlacci - Luke Stevenson - Wednesday Terry

Peyton Walters - Savannah Watson - Cory Wilhelm - Aidan Woodham

Congratulations to the 80 best time swimmers who got a total of 147 best times!

 

2013 Speedo Short Course Junior National Championships (December 12-14)

Congratulations to the 4 swimmers who did an amazing job at the 2013 Short Course Junior National Championships!

Male: Manuel Barragan - Garrett Hoce - Tristan Sanders - Shaun VanHuyssteen

 

Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who was Junior National Champion in the 100 & 200 Y Backstroke!

 

 Records: Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 50 Y Free record with a time of 20.41!

                Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 100 Y Free record with a time of 44.75!

                Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 100 Y Back record with a time of 46.80!

                Congratulations to Tristan Sanders who broke the Male 17-18 200 Y Back record with a time of 1:42.50!

                Congratulations to Manuel Barragan who broke the Male 17-18 100 Y Fly record with a time of 50.25!

                Congratulations to Garrett Hoce who broke the Male 17-18 400 Y IM record with a time of 3:59.17!

                Congratulations to the PYP Men's Relay Team who broke the Male Open 400 Y Free Relay record with a time of 3:03.68!

                Congratulations to the PYP Men's Relay Team who broke the Male Open 200 Y Medley Relay record with a time of 1:31.86!

Best Time Swimmers: Manuel Barragan - Garrett Hoce - Tristan Sanders

Congratulations to the 3 best time swimmers who got a total of 12 best times!

 

2013 B Championships (December 7-8)

Best Time Swimmers: Alex Barragan - Nicolas Chaves - Sierra Echevarria - Eleanore Erikson - Lexi Haughey - Amanda Herrera

Eleni Lambrianos - Camden McArthur - Ava McEwan - Hayden McEwan - Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Katie Raleigh

Jack Rasmussen - Rebecca Smith - Luke Stevenson - Wednesday Terry - Kelsey Thurin - Dylan Vallat - Eryn Walker

Congratulations to the 20 best time swimmers who got a total of 58 best times!

 

2013 Gator Holiday Classic (December 6-8)

Records: Congratulations to Katelyn Barkman who broke the Female 10 & U 50 Y Breast record with a time of 36.70!

               Congratulations to Katelyn Barkman who broke the Female 10 & U 100 Y Breast record with a time of 1:21.64!

               Congratulations to Kendall McIntosh who broke the Female 17-18 500 Y Free record with a time of 5:01.95!

               Congratulations to Morgan Perrotti who broke the Female 17-18 200 Y Fly record with a time of 2:06.13!

Best Time Swimmers: Katelyn Barkman - Marko Bratic - Roman Bratic - Britney Caprio - Emily Carollo - Nick Dodge - Rachael Freeman

McKenna Graham - Kyla Hargrave - Michael Hedrich - Olivia Hom - Megan Kovac - Sebastian Legg - Kendall McIntosh - Katherine Neri

Morgan Perrotti - Riley Prail - Jaclyn Price - Luis Rivadeneira - Tucker Stem - Catarina Sterlacci - Caroline Ward

Congratulations to the 22 best time swimmers who got a total of 60 best times!

 

SPA Saturday/Sunday Races (November 23-24)

Best Time Swimmers: Katelyn Barkman - Haley Bellack - Marley Bellack - Alex Boutin - Carl Boutin - Nicolas Chaves - James Chiles

Erdene Chimidkhorloo - Denis Dapo - Una Dapo - Kaitlyn Doukas - Alydia Dumpert - Victoria Eurell - Abigail Foster - Jason Foster

Kelsey Fox - Kate Gehlen - Meghan Girard - Brooke Gregory - Gregory Hample - Kyla Hargrav - Hailey Harper - Hannah Harper

Quin Harsch - Sarah Helgeson - Amanda Herrera - Gibson Hoce - Matthew Hom - Olivia Hom - Alexus Keck - Kacee Maciuba

Camden McArthur - Ava McEwan - Hayden McEwan - Riley Melvin - Alexandra Meyer - Darya Molibog - Christina Neri - Katherine Neri

Hannah Phelps - Brianne Piippo - John Purcell - Kate Raleigh - Jack Rasmussen - Lauren Ray - Hannah Riser - Theodore Riser

Ashley Schrader - Rebecca Smith - Kelsey Thurin - Eryn Walker - Peyton Walters - Cory Wilhelm

Congratulations to the 53 best time swimmers who got a total of 141 best times!

 

CVST Invitational (November 9)

Best Time Swimmers: Katelyn Barkman - Sierra Echevarria - Haley Ernst - Jaret Geston - Hunter Grantham - Kyla Hargrave

Ava McEwan - Hannah Phelps - Rebecca Smith - Luke Stevenson - Kelsey Thurin

Congratulations to the 11 best time swimmers who got a total of 28 best times!

 

SPA Sunday Morning Races (November 3)

Best Time Swimmers: Joshua Aguilu - Katelyn Barkman - Denis Dapo - Una Dapo - Alydia Dumpert - Andrew Economos - Chase Geheb

Gregory Hample - Lauren Hancock - Kyla Hargrave - Addison Kays - Sebastian Legg - Lucy Lowrie - Camden McArthur - Ava McEwan

Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Hannah Phelps - Joshua Piippo - Riley Prail - Katie Raleigh - Olivia Schick - Jack Skelton

Sydney Skelton - Jacob Stein - Catarina Sterlacci - Kelsey Thurin - Brendan Wells

Congratulations to the 28 best time swimmers who got a total of 45 best times!

 

WFLA Halloween Invitational (October 18-20)

Records: Congratulations to Katelyn Barkman who broke the Female 10 & U 50 Y Breast record with a time of 37.34!

               Congratulations to Katelyn Barkman who broke the Female 10 & U 100 Y Breast record with a time of 1:22.20!

Best Time Swimmers: Joshua Aguilu - Charles Armstrong - Edward Armstrong - Katelyn Barkman - Manuel Barragan - Amanda Bates

Haley Bellack - Marley Bellack - Sabrine Bousfiha - Alex Boutin - Carl Boutin - Maude Boutin - Britney Caprio - Bennett Carollo

Emily Carollo - Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha - Nicolas Chaves - James Chiles - Isabella Cleto - Victoria Cleto - Eli Cohen

Elaine Danielson - Denis Dapo - Una Dapo - Evan Davis - Ilah Davis - LolaRose Deforges - Nick Dodge - Kaitlyn Doukas - Tara Dow

Alydia Dumpert - Haley Ernst - Victoria Eurell - Abigail Foster - Jason Foster - Kelsey Fox - Rachael Freeman - Chas Geheb

Kate Gehlen - McKenna Graham - Emily Hample - Gregory Hample - Lauren Hancock - Kyla Hargrave - Hailey Harper - Hannah Harper

Lexi Haughey - Caleb Hausman - Michael Hedrich - Sarah Helgeson - Michael Hillier - Caroline Himel - Elizabeth Himel - Garrett Hoce

Gibson Hoce - Matthew Hom - Olivia Hom - Mickey Hubbard - Madison Jones - MacKenzie Kallevig - Alexus Keck - Jasmine Kellogg

Eleni Lambrianos - Michael Longshore - Kacee Maciuba - Summer Major - Camden McArthur - Noah McElhiney - Ava McEwan

Hayden McEwan - Lauren McIntosh - Connor Meslin - Katherine Neri - Dominic Ortinez - Alexander Matthew Pannozzo - Megan Piippo

Riley Prail - Katie Raleigh - Jack Rasmussen - Theodore Riser - Luis Rivadeneira - Eva Sanders - Olivia Schick - Ashley Schrader

Amber Shirley - Jordan Shirley - Taylor Shirley - Scott Sierak - Suraj Singareddy - Jack Skelton - Sydney Skelton - Rebeca Smith

Jacob Stein - Catarina Sterlacci - Kelsey Thurin - Madison Tittle - Parker Walters - Peyton Walters - Thomas Ward - Brendan Wells

Cory Wilhelm

Congratulations to the 101 best time swimmers who got a total of 256 best times!

 

SPA Friday Night Races (October 4)

Best Time Swimmers: Katelyn Barkman - Britney Caprio - Nicolas Chaves - Denis Dapo - Una Dapo - Elizabeth Fagan

McKenna Graham - Lauren Hancock - Zach Kunis - Eleni Lambrianos - Camden McArthur - Ava McEwan - Brianne Piippo - Joshua Piippo

Megan Piippo - Katie Raleigh - Olivia Schick - Ashley Schrader - Dea Shkupi - Olenka Stelmach - Sofia Stelmach - Catarina Sterlacci

Kelsey Thurin - Peyton Walters - Brendan Wells

Congratulations to the 25 best times swimmers who got a total of 40 best times!

 

SPA Fall Invitational (September 20-22)

High Point Winners: Congratulations to Denis Dapo who was high point winner for 9-10 Males!

Best Time Swimmers: Joshua Aguilu - Katelyn Barkman - Alex Boutin - Carl Boutin - Maude Boutin - Bennett Carollo - Emily Carollo

Nicolas Chaves - Eli Cohen - Denis Dapo - Una Dapo - LolaRose Deforges - Haley Ernst - Victoria Eurell - Elizabeth Fagan - Abby Foster

Jason Foster - Kelsey Fox - Chase Geheb - Gregory Hample - Lauren Hancock - Sarah Hancock - Kyla Hargrave - Hailey Harper

Hannah Harper - Lexi Haughey - Sarah Helgeson - Daniel Holdsworth - Rees Homer - Matthew Hom - Olivia Hom - Camden McArthur

Ava McEwan - Hayden McEwan - Maria Morris - Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Joshua Piippo - Jacob Prail - John Purcell

Katie Raleigh - Lauren Ray - Tyler Robbins - Olivia Schick - Ashley Schrader - Rebecca Smith - Jacob Stein - Catarina Sterlacci

Kelsey Thurin - Peyton Walters

Congratulations to the 50 best time swimmers who got a total of 120 best times!

 

PYP Saturday Races (September 14)

Best Time Swimmers: Whitnee Anderson - Katelyn Barkman - Jordyne Borgesi - Alex Boutin - Carl Boutin - Maude Boutin

Bennett Carollo - Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha - Isabella Cleto - Victoria Cleto - Ilah Davis - Becky Devincenzo - Katie Dow

Andrew Economos - Ella Engle - Haley Ernst - Victoria Eurell - Elizabeth Fagan - Isabel French - Chase Geheb - Kate Gehlen

Brooke Gregory - Gregory Hample - Lauren Hancock - Sarah Hancock - Hannah Hansen - Hailey Harper - Hannah Harper

Caleb Hausman - Sarah Helgeson - Gibson Hoce - Matthew Hom - Olivia Hom - MacKenzie Kallevig - Jasmine Kellogg

Eleni Lambrianos - Abigail Lester - Kacee Mciuba - Camden McArthur - Noah McElhiney - Ava McEwan - Lauren McIntosh

Darya Molibog - Maria Morris - Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Jacob Prail - Riley Prail - John Purcell - Katie Raleigh - Taylor Rejsek

Teddy Riser - Tyler Robbins - Olivia Schiek - Ashley Schrader - Amber Shirley - Jordan Shirley - Dea Shkupi - Dmytriy Snitko - Jacob Stein

Olenka Stelmach - Catarina Sterlacci - Luke Stevenson - Kelsey Thurin - Peyton Walters - Thomas Ward - Brendan Wells - Cory Wilhelm

Congratulations to the 68 best time swimmers who got a total of 120 best times!

 

PYP Friday Races (September 13)

Best Time Swimmers: Hannah Alianell - Whitnee Anderson - Edward Armstrong - Katelyn Barkman - Alex Barragan - Emily Carollo

Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha - Nicolas Chaves - Elaine Danielson - Evan Davis - Ilah Davis - Becky Devincenzo - Kaitlyn Doukas

Katie Dow - Victoria Eurell - Elizabeth Fagan - Chase Geheb - Kate Gehlen - McKenna Graham - Brooke Gregory - Emily Hample

Gregory Hample - Sarah Hancock - Kyla Hargrave - Lexi Haughey - Caleb Hausman - Michael Hedrich - Sarah Helgeson - Gibson Hoce

Rees Homer - Jasmine Kellogg - Eleni Lambrianos - Abigail Lester - Michael Longshore - Camden McArthur - Noah McElhiney

Ava McEwan - Hayden McEwan - Darya Molibog - Maria Morris - Christina Neri - Katherine Neri - Brianne Piippo - Joshua Piippo

Megan Piippo - Jacob Prail - Riley Prail - Jaclyn Price - Katie Raleigh - Jack Rasmussen - Lauren Ray - Tyler Robbins - Olivia Schiek

Amber Shirley - Jordan Shirley - Dea Shkupi - Elizabeth Stacey - Olenka Stelmach - Sofia Stelmach - Catarina Aterlacci - Kelsey Thurin

Parker Walters - Brendan Wells - Cory Wilhelm

Congratulations to the 64 best time swimmers who got a total of 103 best times!

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

2013 Summer Season Results